Teacher Extra Help Days - 2018-2019

  • Last Name: First Name: Department Extra Help Day Category
    Allan Keith Physical Education/Health Wednesday Academic
    Arruda Neil Auto Technology Friday Vocational
    Beaudoin Trish English Monday Academic
    Beaudoin Paul Electronics Technology Friday Vocational
    Belliveau David Drafting Wednesday Vocational
    Benevides Randy Culinary Arts Tuesday Vocational
    Berlo William Graphic Communications Thursday Vocational
    Berube Cynthia Health Assisting Tuesday Vocational
    Berube Michael Building & Property Friday Vocational
    Borba Jenna English Tuesday Academic
    Boscombe Deborah Programming & Web Development Tuesday Vocational
    Botelho Scott Culinary Arts Monday Vocational
    Botelho Emanuel Carpentry Wednesday Vocational
    Buffington Deborah English Tuesday Academic
    Cabral Jeffrey Carpentry Wednesday Vocational
    Cabucio Karl Business Technology Thursday Vocational
    Canastra Rachel Career Readiness Thursday Vocational
    Carreiro Jeannine Dental Assisting Monday Vocational
    Carvalho Derek Plumbing Friday Vocational
    Case Andrea Business Technology Thursday Vocational
    Chace Pete Electricity Tuesday Vocational
    Charest Justin Special Education Friday Academic
    Chekares Jennie Science Thursday Academic
    Chouinard Heath Building & Property Tuesday Vocational
    Chouinard Kurt Machine Tool & Technology Friday Vocational
    Cirillo Karen Dental Assisting Thursday Vocational
    Cloutier Steven Auto Technology Wednesday Vocational
    Collins Tracey English Tuesday Academic
    Condon Sheila Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Cooney Maureen ELL Wednesday Academic
    Costa Randi Special Education Wednesday Academic
    Costa Joseph Auto Collision Wednesday Vocational
    Coulombe Jeffrey Culinary Arts Tuesday Vocational
    Daigle Henry Plumbing Monday Vocational
    DaSilva Michelle Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    DeJesus Susan Special Education Tuesday Academic
    DeMelo Christine Physical Education/Health Thursday Academic
    Desmarais Steven Machine Tool & Technology Friday Vocational
    DiBiasio Jennifer Graphic Communications Thursday Vocational
    DoCouto Michael Physical Education/Health Wednesday Academic
    Doyle Shane Social Studies/History Monday Academic
    Dutra Jr. leonard Plumbing Tuesday Vocational
    Farias Mike Auto Technology Friday Vocational
    Ferrara Jennifer Mathematics Thursday Academic
    Fitton Bob Science Thursday Academic
    Furtado Michael Social Studies/History Thursday Academic
    Gaudencio Michelle Graphic Communications Monday Vocational
    Gauthier Mindy Special Education Friday Academic
    Gibeau Erin Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Goddard Alice English Tuesday Academic
    Goncalo William English Thursday Academic
    Guilbeault-Rose Meredith Culinary Arts Thursday Vocational
    Guimond Roger Special Education Tuesday Academic
    Harris William Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Monday Vocational
    Hawkes Claudia Special Education Tuesday Academic
    Hughes Heather Medical Assisting Wednesday Vocational
    Hyde Elizabeth Health Assisting Tuesday Vocational
    Jonsson Elizabeth English Friday Academic
    Karppinen Vincent Plumbing Wednesday Vocational
    Kenney Kathryn Drafting Wednesday Vocational
    Keough Ray English Tuesday Academic
    Knox John Electricity Friday Vocational
    Lema Stacy Special Education Tuesday Academic
    Librera Tom Social Studies/History Monday Academic
    Lima Floriano Building & Property Friday Vocational
    Machado Raymond Graphic Communications Tuesday Vocational
    Mahoney Kevin Social Studies/History Monday Academic
    Manuels Jamie Electronics Technology Wednesday Vocational
    Matos Decio Mathematics Thursday Academic
    Matos Stacey Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    McGovern Christopher Culinary Arts Tuesday Vocational
    Medeiros Vincente Mathematics Wednesday Academic
    Medeiros Robert Electronics Technology Wednesday Vocational
    Medeiros Herman Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Monday Vocational
    Moniz Makaila Career Readiness Wednesday Academic
    Moniz Steven Auto Technology Friday Vocational
    Narcizo John Electricity Friday Vocational
    Nogueira Paul Metal Fabrication Tuesday Vocational
    Nogueira Paul Metal Fabrication Thursday Vocational
    Noversa Catherine Physical Education/Health Wednesday Academic
    O'Connell Liss Science Tuesday Academic
    Oliveira Paul Metal Fabrication Monday Vocational
    Ouellette Kevin Culinary Arts Wednesday Vocational
    Padula Christopher Drafting Wednesday Vocational
    Parent Gisele Science Wednesday Academic
    Pettine Linda Dental Assisting Tuesday Vocational
    Picard Jonathan Electronics Technology Friday Vocational
    Pimentel Adam Science Thursday Academic
    Pimentel John Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Monday Vocational
    Quental-Aguiar Kimberly Science Tuesday Academic
    Rebello Lauren Health Assisting Wednesday Vocational
    Rebello Jaime English Thursday Academic
    Rebello Paul Social Studies/History Monday Academic
    Rebelo Luis Auto Collision Wednesday Vocational
    Reynolds Jacqueline Special Education Thursday Academic
    Robertson Karyn Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Rocha Gilbert Machine Tool & Technology Thursday Vocational
    Rodrigues Mario Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Root Jonathan Culinary Arts Wednesday Vocational
    Salsinha David Metal Fabrication Wednesday Vocational
    Santos Siobhan Graphic Communications Tuesday Vocational
    Santos Nicholas Social Studies/History Monday Academic
    Shelton Bonnie Special Education Thursday Academic
    Shubitowski Irene Health Assisting Tuesday Vocational
    Sims Amanda English Tuesday Academic
    Slutsky Morris Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Smith Erin Mathematics Monday Academic
    Sousa Kenny Auto Collision Wednesday Vocational
    Stefanik Steven Mathematics Wednesday Academic
    Sweet Mitch Drafting Wednesday Vocational
    Tavares Jessica Special Education Tuesday Academic
    Teixeira Gabriel Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Monday Vocational
    Torres Celeste Science Thursday Academic
    Travers Donald Carpentry Tuesday Vocational
    Vaitses Stephen Science Tuesday Academic
    Valente Wilson Mathematics Thursday Academic
    Valente Joseph Carpentry Tuesday Vocational
    Viana Rebecca Mathematics Tuesday Academic
    Vieira Amie English Thursday Academic
    Vieira Marty ELL Friday Academic
    Wagner Jeffrey English Tuesday Academic
    Weymouth Harold Mathematics Thursday Academic
    Wicks Priscilla Dental Assisting Thursday Vocational
    Wood Lindsey English Monday Academic
    Zenni Anne-Marie Business Technology Thursday Vocational